Call Today: 770.792.1091
MindBody Login
homeabout usservicesshowcasesClinicsdirectionscontact

Champions in Action

.............................

2017 Signees
Keara Napoli - University of GA
Kara Bilodeau - GA State
Alyssa Brumbelow - GA State
Ava TIllman - Ole Miss
Hannah Todd - University of North Carolina
Skylar Hayward: Ohio State University
Tricia Awald: Kennesaw State University
Autumn Bible:: Reinhardt University
Kaitlin Bailey: Thomas University
Piper Wagner: Georgia Gwinnett College
Kindell Reeves: Georgia Highlands College
Tia Robinson: Winston Salem State
Ava Tillman: Ole Miss
Emily Kachel: UAB
Hannah Bruce: Andrew College

2016 Signees
Shelby Robinson - University of Tennessee
Justice Smith - Lincoln Memorial University
Olivia Ashley - Lincoln Memorial University
Taylor Decelles - Samford University
Rachel Catt - University of South Carolina Beaufort
Emily Mitchell - Mississippi State University
Bethany Hyde- Truett McConnell

2015 Signees
Kelly Barnhill - University of Florida
Lanie Angel - Union College
Anna Awald - Georgia Tech
Amira James - Alabama State
Brianna Michaud - University of North GA
Kathryn Woody - University of West GA
Kelly Fitzgerald - University of Dayton
Summer Wallace - University of West GA
Abby Evans - Florida State University
Lily Hayes - Western Carolina University
Annalyn Yantis - Samford University
Ginny Hearn - Mercer University
Sydney Council - Nicholls State University


2014 Signees
Tatiana Nettles - GA College and State
Elizabeth Osborne - Ga Perimeter
Taylor Hartenbach - Valdosta State University
Kaila Rain - Embry Riddle
Savanna Dover - Southern Illinois
Mackenzie Peace - LaSalle University
Veronica Burse - Florida A&M
Caroline Reilly - Rhodes College
Lillian Wright - Cecil College

2013 Signees
Mackenzie Toler - Mississippi State
Jenna Abbott - Auburn University
Nicole Teefy - Kent State
Kayla Davis - Berry College
Jessica Finch - North Georgia
Anna Rowe - Georgia Perimeter
Hannah Kidd - East Georgia
Caroline Reilly - Rhodes
Alli Blackwood - Austin Peay
Cara Tucker - Savannah State
Alaina Hall - Elon

2012 Signees
Morgan Johnson - Union College
Liz Schneider - Brenau University
Courtney Sutter - Kennesaw State University
Kayla Caruso - Elon
Tressa Watson - Morehead
Brenna Nation - Maryland
Tiffany Bailey - Gwinnett College
Emily Cameron - Elon

2011Signees
Katelynn Howser - Univ. of South Carolina
Caitlin O'Shea - Elon Univ
Janna Scheff - Chattanooga State
Chelsea Hicks - Albany State
Kalie Hastings - Univ of South Carolina US
Camilla Gibson - Harvard University
Brittany Mitchell - Eckard College
Haley Brannon - Reinhardt
Forrest Skelton - Rhodes College
Amanda Chastain - Carson Newman
Kristen Lowry - Rhodes College

2010 Signees
Rachel Schmelzer - Rhodes College
Alex Rodriguez - Univ of Virginia
Lori Spingola (Marist) - University of North Carolina
Kim McMillan (Hillgrove) - Purdue
Sarah Johnson (Hillgrove) - University of North Georgia
Whitney Tolar (Whitewater) - Georgia College & State University
Ashley Davis (Paulding) - Truett-McConnell
Alysha Rudnik (Buford) - Georgia Tech

2009 Signees
Hope Rush (Eagles Landing Christian): Georgia Tech - learn more
Lauren Dykes (East Paulding): North Georgia - learn more
Arielle Garner (Central Carroll): East Tennessee - learn more
Branigan Wix (McEachern): Columbus State - learn more
Liana Wutche (Greenbriar): Auburn - learn more
Danielle Abernathy (Adairsville): Kent State University - learn more
Kelly Delashmit: Georgia Tech - learn more
Ashley Werschmidt (Hiram): Thomas University
Alyssa Bork (Hillgrove): Thomas University
Kaitlin Hill: Valdosta State University - learn more
Alison Owen: University of Georgia - learn more
Morgan Bullock: Florida State University - learn more
Camille Hill (Marietta) - Elon University - learn more
Morgan Lyndall (Pace) - Ursinus College - learn more

2008 Graduates
Kerri Nidiffer (Wheeler HS): Mercer University - learn more
Katherine Martin (Woodward): North Georgia - learn more
Ashley Pauly (Kennesaw Mtn): University of Georgia - learn more
Jennifer Fenton (Kennesaw Mtn.): University of Alabama - learn more
Erin OShea (Kennesaw Mtn.): Elon - learn more
Cassie Barnes: University of Tampa - learn more
Megan Rutherford: Mercer - learn more
Sarah Stukes: Mercer - learn more
Kirsten Duncan (South Paulding): ABAC
Jess Cannon (Lassiter): Perimeter
Hannah Bradley (Walton): Furman - learn more
Jessica Homesly: Furman - learn more
Kristin Marco (Kennesaw Mtn): Mercer - learn more

2007 Graduates
Jessica Weaver: Georgia Tech - learn more
Jennifer Miller: Augusta State - learn more
Brandi Payne: Grambling State - learn more
Katie Hackett: UNC Charlotte - learn more
Sandy Wells: Truitt-McConnell
Rayna McClinton: University of Memphis
Katie Hein: LaGrange College - learn more

2006 Graduates
Margaux Black: Harvard - learn more
Shasha Philpot: North Carolina A & T - learn more
Claudia Cooper: North Carolina State - learn more
Danielle Manley: Tennessee Tech
Jada Jeffries: Hampton University - learn more
Ginny Walsh: Columbus State University
Lanna Mackey - learn more

2005 Graduates
Emily Wehr: University of Massachusetts
April Day: Young Harris College
Lacey Richardson: Georgia Tech
Alana Bailey: University of West Georgia
Kacie Crider: University of West Georgia

2004 Graduates
Jamie Fitzpatrick: Kent State University
Jaimee West: University of North Carolina-Charolette
Lauren Eaves: Emory University
Whitney Monk: University of West Georgia

2003 Graduates
Jessica Saunier: Southern Mississippi
Sarah Wood: Georgia Tech
Perry Zakin: Georgia Tech
Allison Horne: University of Oklahoma
Lindsey Gerheim: United States Military Academy at West Point
Kristine Reed: Middle Tennessee State

2002 Graduates
Billie-Anne Gay: Florida State University
Erin Horne: University of Virginia
Kelly McKnight: Savannah College of Art & Design

2001 Graduates
Katie Cox: North Georgia College
Jessica Sallinger: Georgia Tech
Katie Sleak: University of West Georgia
Tracy Avery: North Florida Community College
Jenna Bischoff: University of North Carolina